Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-41
완료됨
Wim Deputter
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Ali Monfaradi bahrain national team Won by points - 06:00
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -49 Kg
(Friday)
3-48
완료됨
Martina Porcile
FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA
Won by points - 03:00
Lina Katherine Guzman FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-38
완료됨
Darkhan Nortayev
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Decision - 06:00
Gian Dee Jiu JItsu Federation of the Philippines
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
완료됨
Eldar Rafigaev
JJIF Moldova Team
Won by Walkover
Thavarajah Manochkanth Jujitsu Federation Lanka
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-26
완료됨
Andrew Buckley
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Max Hederström Team Sweden Jujutsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-39
완료됨
Aibanu Nigmatullayeva
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Anna Fuhrmann Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich Won by Full Ippon - 00:52
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / +70 Kg
(Friday)
2-38
완료됨
Eva Bisseni
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Won by Submission - 04:06
Alexandra Barillas USJJO
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-40
완료됨
Rebekka Elisabeth Ziska Dahl
Ju-Jitsu Danmark
Won by points - 03:00
Jessica Scricciolo FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-42
완료됨
ADRIAN KOZICZ
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Dan Schön MÉXICO Won by points - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Friday)
3-54
완료됨
Jaschar Salmanow
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Won by Full Ippon - 01:36
Vugar Jafarov Azerbaijan Ju-Jitsu Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-27
완료됨
Julian Stonjek
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Won by points - 06:00
Avraham Ibragimov Israel
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-39
완료됨
JORGE NAKAMURA
Federacao Brasileira de Jiu Jitsu
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Mongolian Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 06:00
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -49 Kg
(Friday)
3-50
완료됨
Martina Porcile
FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA
Won by points - 03:00
Magdalena Giec Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
2-45
완료됨
Rony Nisimiyan
Israel
Won by Submission - 05:43
JAINE FRAGOSO Federacao Brasileira de Jiu Jitsu
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-41
완료됨
Johanna Hamberg
Team Sweden Jujutsu
Chabeli Arenberg Peeters Judo Bond Nederland Won by points - 03:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-43
완료됨
Olzhas Nurtakanov
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Amir Alroy Israel Won by points - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-28
완료됨
Islam Isaev
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Zaid Sami Jordan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Friday)
3-55
완료됨
Stefanos Tzoumakaris
HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Ju-Jitsu Danmark
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-42
완료됨
Licai Pourtois
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Monika Helak Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-40
완료됨
Abdulmalik Al Murdhi
SAUDI JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
Won by points - 06:00
Iurii Vinogradov Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / +70 Kg
(Friday)
2-39
완료됨
Magdalena Zaszczudłowicz
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Justyna Sitko Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Won by points - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-44
완료됨
Szilárd Süle
Hungarian Sport Ju-Jitsu Federation
Won by Submission - 02:13
Robert Henek Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-45
완료됨
Dan Schön
MÉXICO
Won by Submission - 03:27
Hamzeh Rasheed Jordan Jiu Jitsu
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-43
완료됨
Mariia Bekher
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Fuhrmann Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-29
완료됨
Taoufik Hakine
Morocco Ju-Jitsu Federation
Bartosz Zawadzki Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Won by points - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
2-46
완료됨
Aleksandra Magamedova
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Orapa Senatham Ju-jitsu association of thailand Won by Submission - 03:30
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-41
완료됨
Yevhenii Mytchenko
Ukraine
Won by Submission - 00:24
Sebastian Solomon Romanian Martial Arts Federation
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Friday)
3-56
완료됨
Roman Apolonov
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Won by points - 03:00
Marius Eusebiu Purice Romanian Martial Arts Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-42
완료됨
Osama Kandil
SAUDI JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
Rodrigo Goncales Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 03:12
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-30
완료됨
Basel Fanous
Jordan Jiu Jitsu
Myeng Se Hwang Jiu-Jitsu Association of Korea Won by points - 06:00
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Friday)
1-45
완료됨
Ainur Askarkyzy
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Oxana Moskalenko Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Won by Full Ippon - 01:10
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / +70 Kg
(Friday)
2-40
완료됨
Eva Bisseni
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Kristina Makieva Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation