Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-9
Afgelopen
JORGE NAKAMURA
Federacao Brasileira de Jiu Jitsu
Jędrzej Loska Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Joseph Carlos Pimentel
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Christoffer Forsberg Team Norway JJIF Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:28
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-10
Afgelopen
Darkhan Nortayev
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Wan Ki Chae Jiu-Jitsu Association of Korea Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-9
Afgelopen
Maitham Sabba
bahrain national team
SAOUD ALHAMMADI UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -70 Kg
(Friday)
5-10
Afgelopen
Khulan Batbaatar
Mongolian Jiu Jitsu Association
Yara Kakish Jordan Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-11
Afgelopen
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh
Mongolian Jiu Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Sacha Marguerite FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Jeison Camilo Mora
FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zhenis Nurlybayev Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ju-Jitsu / Mixed / Seniors / Duo
(Friday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Gravensteyn Lodens
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Dragutinović Popović JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO Gewonnen via Punten
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -70 Kg
(Friday)
5-11
Afgelopen
Cheryl Perez
Asociacion Nacional de Jiu Jitsu Japones
Martina Gramenius Team Sweden Jujutsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-10
Afgelopen
Amir Alroy
Israel
Dinu Silviu Bucalet Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Friday)
3-13
Afgelopen
André Lund
Team Norway JJIF
Ilia Borok Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 01:17
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Christoffer Forsberg
Team Norway JJIF
Vlad Dan Lascu Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 01:07
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Friday)
5-16
Afgelopen
Faisal Alkitbi
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Britch Almog Israel
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Friday)
3-14
Afgelopen
Rinu Adonis Trasca Staicu
Romanian Martial Arts Federation
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 01:25
Ryutaro Okada Jiu-Jitsu Federation of Japan
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Felipe Iglesias De La Torre
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.
Romain Chazette FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-12
Afgelopen
Freeh Alharasheh
Jordan Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Stevie Yhap Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Ju-Jitsu / Mixed / Seniors / Duo
(Friday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Vongsawan Yuennan
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Gewonnen via Punten
Matuszczyk Szopa Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-11
Afgelopen
Sebastien Lecocq
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Ronald Mann USJJO
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Friday)
3-16
Afgelopen
Arso Milić
JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bohdan Skrypniuk Ukraine
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-12
Afgelopen
Robin Kiss
Hungarian Sport Ju-Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Olzhas Nurtakanov Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
Afgelopen
Ryan Lodens
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Andrea Ventimiglia FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA Gewonnen via Walkover
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-14
Afgelopen
Ara Tzanikian
HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Yeldos Kabdenov Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-13
Afgelopen
Iurii Vinogradov
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Bilal Azdad Morocco Ju-Jitsu Federation
Ju-Jitsu / Mixed / Seniors / Duo
(Friday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Chansri Yimprai
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Vukotić Caković JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO Gewonnen via Punten
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-13
Afgelopen
Balatbi Yandarbaev
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:07
Roman Babii JJIF Moldova Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -70 Kg
(Friday)
Afgelopen
ASHTEN SAWITSKY
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:20
Magdalena Loska Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Friday)
3-15
Afgelopen
Rinu Adonis Trasca Staicu
Romanian Martial Arts Federation
André Lund Team Norway JJIF Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Friday)
4-14
Afgelopen
Azat Myrzabekov
Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Hyeon Woo Han Jiu-Jitsu Association of Korea Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Friday)
6-14
Afgelopen
Nimrod Ryeder
Israel
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Mr.Banpot Lertthaisong Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Friday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Arash Mehdi Hadiha
Team Sweden Jujutsu
Jules Simon FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ju-Jitsu / Mixed / Seniors / Duo
(Friday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Lodens Decrop
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten
Paszkiewicz Tourbeslis Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Friday)
3-17
Afgelopen
Rafael Alberto Castillo Diaz
JJIF - Athlete
Michele Bisciotti FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 00:48