Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Robin Stijfhals
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Noa Lipszyc Israel Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Andrea Noto
FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA
Jonathan Charlot MAURITIUS JUJITSU FEDERATION Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Daniel De Maddalena
Schweizerischer Judo und Ju-Jitsu Verband
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Alexander Keller Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Siramol Deepudsa
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Oxana Moskalenko Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Yacqueline Arosemena
Asociacion Nacional de Jiu Jitsu Japones
Galina Duvanova Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Ángel Ochoa
MÉXICO
Kostiantin Koval Ukraine Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 02:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Paweł Bańczyk
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Kuanysh Akhmetov Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Mr.Banpot Lertthaisong
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Andrei Cristian Vacariu Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Natascha Coerper
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Ilaria Barbieri FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Tóth Anett
Hungarian Sport Ju-Jitsu Federation
Karolina Chłobuszewska Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
4-27
Afgelopen
Faris Kashmeeri
SAUDI JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
Denis Beenen Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Saturday)
5-31
Afgelopen
Artem Sydorov
Ukraine
Kevin Wheeler Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Jessica Mcneill
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:12
Laurie Lesauvage FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-38
Afgelopen
Nathan Dos Santos
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Viking Wai Chun Wong HONG KONG-CHINA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Obaid Al Nuaimt
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jan Cortez Jiu JItsu Federation of the Philippines
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Kaila Napolis
Jiu JItsu Federation of the Philippines
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:31
Noa Lipszyc Israel
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Saturday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Abdullah Wajih Tolah
SAUDI JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
Florian Bayili Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-39
Afgelopen
Barak Meyouhas
Israel
Maciej Kozak Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Tomer Alroy
Israel
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Georgios Kafouros HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Nikita Nikitin
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 02:40
Emmanouil Kostogiannis HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Duo
(Saturday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Vongsawan Wuttiwannaphong
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Dobre Galan Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Punten
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
4-29
Afgelopen
Wojciech Gryz
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Paul Berthomieu FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Meshi Rosenfeld
Israel
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
NAIOMI MATTHEWS United Kingdom JiuJitsu Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-40
Afgelopen
Gyula György Szabó
Hungarian Sport Ju-Jitsu Federation
Won Hee Jo Jiu-Jitsu Association of Korea Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Saturday)
5-34
Afgelopen
Hany Turson
SAUDI JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
Giuseppe Corazza FEDERAZIONE JU JITSU ITALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Jonathan Charlot
MAURITIUS JUJITSU FEDERATION
Jonas Lund Team Sweden Jujutsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Duo
(Saturday)
2-44
Afgelopen
Divjak Jakšič
Ju-jitsu Federation of Slovenia
Gewonnen via Punten
Matuszczyk Paszewski Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Vlad Dan Lascu
Romanian Martial Arts Federation
Jeison Camilo Mora FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
4-31
Afgelopen
Juan Castillo
FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Gyeong Seop Lee Jiu-Jitsu Association of Korea Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
6-41
Afgelopen
Bader Al-kuzai
Jordan Jiu Jitsu
Abdulbari Guseinov Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
3-36
Afgelopen
Mariella Rafael
Jiu JItsu Federation of the Philippines
Amal Amjahid Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-45
Afgelopen
Kostiantin Koval
Ukraine
Boy Vogelzang Judo Bond Nederland Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00