Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -70 Kg
(Saturday)
1-82
Afgelopen
Annalena Marion Bauer
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Chloé Lalande FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -94 Kg
(Saturday)
3-77
Afgelopen
Mikhail Kostiuk
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexandre Perez FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -55 Kg
(Saturday)
1-83
Afgelopen
Karolina Chłobuszewska
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Amal Amjahid Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Duo
(Saturday)
3-76
Afgelopen
Lodens Lodens
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten
Pešić Vukotić JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Saturday)
1-84
Afgelopen
Julien Mathieu
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Louis Cloots Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Jiu-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / -49 Kg
(Saturday)
3-78
Afgelopen
MARGARITA OCHOA
Jiu JItsu Federation of the Philippines
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ni Ni Vicky Hoang Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -69 Kg
(Saturday)
3-79
Afgelopen
Valentin Blumental
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Zainutdin Zainukov Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Fighting System / Men / Seniors / -77 Kg
(Saturday)
1-85
Afgelopen
Percy Kunsa
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:55
Dawid Karkosz Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -85 Kg
(Saturday)
3-80
Afgelopen
Nathan Dos Santos
Canadian Jiu Jitsu Association
Abdulbari Guseinov Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / +70 Kg
(Saturday)
1-86
Afgelopen
Eva Bisseni
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Alla Paderina Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Fighting System / Women / Seniors / -62 Kg
(Saturday)
1-87
Afgelopen
Anne Van Der Brugge
Judo Bond Nederland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Severine Nebie FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / -56 Kg
(Saturday)
3-81
Afgelopen
Omar Mohamed Alwan Alfadhili
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nurzhan Seiduali Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association
Jiu-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / +94 Kg
(Saturday)
3-82
Afgelopen
Seif Eddine Houmine
Morocco Ju-Jitsu Federation
Camil Moldoveanu Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Duo
(Saturday)
1-88
Afgelopen
Becirovic Becirovic
Jiu Jitsu Verband Österreich
Gewonnen via Punten
Birn Sturm Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-1
Afgelopen
Martincano Garcia Merino Fernandez
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.
Ittensohn Ittensohn Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V Gewonnen via Punten - 02:41
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Choconta Choconta
FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Gschoßmann Gschoßmann Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V Gewonnen via Punten
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Kaeosrasaen Kumsroi
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Caković Kaljević JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO Gewonnen via Punten - 02:53
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Chookhuntongcharoen Yuennan
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:52
Lechowicz Wowra Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Ittensohn Ittensohn
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:54
Gschoßmann Gschoßmann Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Caković Kaljević
JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO
Chookhuntongcharoen Yuennan Ju-jitsu association of thailand Gewonnen via Punten - 02:48
Mixed team competition
(Sunday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Team Netherlands
Judo Bond Nederland
Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Jiu-Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Punten
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Martincano Garcia Merino Fernandez
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.
Gewonnen via Punten
Choconta Choconta FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Kaeosrasaen Kumsroi
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Lechowicz Wowra Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:44
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Netpong Pothaisong
Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Dobre Galan Romanian Martial Arts Federation Gewonnen via Punten - 02:51
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Martincano Garcia Merino Fernandez
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.
Caković Kaljević JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO Gewonnen via Punten - 02:11
Mixed team competition
(Sunday)
3-1
Afgelopen
Team Russia
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Team Sweden Team Sweden Jujutsu Gewonnen via Punten
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Bohoyo Sorube Llorente Perez
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:51
Vongsawan Wuttiwannaphong Ju-jitsu association of thailand
Ju-Jitsu / Women / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Lechowicz Wowra
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Gschoßmann Gschoßmann Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V Gewonnen via Punten - 02:44
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-26
Afgelopen
Pastushenko Rasol
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Pešić Vukotić JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO Gewonnen via Punten - 02:52
Mixed team competition
(Sunday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Team Poland
Polish Ju-Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten
Team Belgium Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation
Ju-Jitsu / Men / Seniors / Show
(Sunday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Bohorquez Mora
FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE JIUJITSU
Matuszczyk Paszewski Polish Ju-Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten
Mixed team competition
(Sunday)
3-2
Afgelopen
Team Germany
Deutscher Ju-Jutsu Verband e.V
Team France FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten